[Skip to content]

History of Team Achievements

Year

Age

Achievement

1978

U12 Boys

Junior Orange Bowl Classic Coca-Cola Tournament, Miami, Florida

1980

Sr. Men 

Toronto and District Tournament Champions

1982

U21 Men

N.S.L. Tournament Toronto Cup

1983

Major Pee Wee Boys

York Region Soccer League Sportsmanship Award

Junior Bantam Girls

York Region Soccer League Sportsmanship Award

1986

Sr. Men

Toronto & District Indoor Soccer League, North Division Winners

1988

Sr. Men

York University Indoor Soccer League Champions

1990

U18 Girls

York Region Sportsmanship Award

1992

U19 Girls

York Region Soccer League

1993

U13 Girls

York Region Soccer League

U13 Boys

York Region Soccer League

U15 Girls

York Region Soccer League

York Region Cup

U19 Girls

York Region Soccer League

1994

U12 Boys

Thornhill Thunder Challenge

U14 Boys

York Region Soccer League

U15 Girls

Waterloo International Tournament

Gloucester Invitational Tournament

Jupiter-Tequesta Holiday Cup, Finalist, Jupiter, Florida

U17 Girls

Central Girls Soccer League ‘B’ Division

Central Girls Soccer League Cup

1995

U7 Boys

Maplefest

U8 Boys

John Traganitis Memorial Tournament

U9 Boys

Maplefest

U11 Boys

York Region Soccer League Champions

U15 Girls

City of Vaughan International Tournament

U17 Girls

Peterborough Challenge Tournament

1996

U9 Boys

John Traganitis Memorial Tournament

U10 Boys

York Region Soccer League

York Region Cup

U13 Girls

Gloucester Invitational Tournament

York Region Soccer League

York Region Cup

U16 Boys

York Region Soccer League

York Region Cup Champions

U17 Girls

St. Thomas Tournament

U.S.A Cup Silver Medalist, Blaine, Minnesota

Ontario Cup Champions

Canadian National Silver Medalist, St. John’s, Newfoundland

Roy Drogo, York Region Soccer Association President’s Award

U8 Boys

Niagara Falls Tournament

Richmond Hill Mini-Challenge Cup

U14 Boys

Greece Buccaneers Tournament, Rochester, New York

U16 Boys

Central Soccer League, Premier Division

Central Soccer League, Grand Champion

U17 Boys

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup

U17 Girls

Ontario Cup Champions

Canadian National Championships, 5th Place

U18 Boys

Richmond Green Indoor Soccer League, Cup Winners

1998

U12 Girls

Pickering Invitational Tournament

Central Girls Soccer League ‘A’ Division

Central Girls Soccer League ‘A’ Division Cup

U12 Boys

Richmond Hill Indoor Challenge Cup

U12 Boys

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup

U14 Boys

St. Thomas Invitational Tournament

U15 ` Boys

Newmarket Labour Day Classic Tournament

U15 Boys

The Hangar 1st Annual Indoor Soccer Tournament

Richmond Hill Indoor Challenge League

Central Toronto Soccer Academy Indoor League

Central Toronto Soccer Academy Indoor Cup

U19 Girls

Oakville Soccer Club Annual Rep Tournament (OSCAR)

Ontario Cup Champions

Canadian National Championships, 4th Place

1999

U9 Boys

York Region Soccer League Cup

U10 Girls

Central Girls Soccer League (tied)

U11 Boys

Richmond Hill Indoor Challenge League

U12 Girls

Thornhill Sunoco Challenge Cup

Central Girls Soccer League Premier Division Cup

U12 Girls

Richmond Hill Indoor Challenge League

U13 Girls

Peterborough Invitational Tournament

U13 Boys

Ajax Invitational Tournament

Central Soccer League Cup Finalist

U15 Girls

Peterborough Invitational Tournament

Central Girls Soccer League Premier Division

U16 Boys

Ontario Indoor Cup Silver Medallist

U18 Boys

Richmond Hill Indoor Challenge League

U18 Boys

Laval Soccer Tournament

Central Soccer League Cup Finalist

U19 Girls

Hearts Indoor League (The Hangar) Cup

Sr. Women

Central Region Multi-Jurisdictional League Champions

2000

U9a Girls

YRSL League Champion

YRSL League Cup Champion

U10 Boys

Thornhill Sunoco Cup Champions

CSL Cup Champions

U11 Boys

CSL Cup Champions

U11 Girls

Youth Indoor Soccer League Champion

Youth Indoor Soccer League Cup Champion

U13 Girls

Richmond Hill Indoor Soccer Challenge League Champion

Richmond Hill Indoor Soccer Challenge League Cup Champion

U14 Boys

USA Cup Div. ‘C’ Champions

RHSC Challenge Cup Champions

U14 Girls

Erin Mills Cup Champion

U14 Girls

Richmond Hill Indoor Soccer Challenge League Champion

North York Hearts Indoor League Champion (U15)

North York Hearts Indoor League Cup Champion (U15)

Ontario Indoor Cup Champions

U15 Girls

YRSL League Champions

Oakville All-Star Tournament Finalist

U16 Girls

Richmond Hill Indoor Soccer Challenge League Champion

Richmond Hill Indoor Soccer Challenge League Cup Champion

Ontario Indoor Cup Champions

U17 Boys

Ontario Cup Finalist

U17 Boys

YRSL Cup Champions

U19 Boys

CSL Cup Champions

U19 Girls

YRSL League Champion

YRSL League Cup Champion

Sr. Women

(Provincial)

RHSC Challenge Cup Champion

Laval Cup Champion

Sr. Women

(Regional)

OWSL League Champions

2001

 

 

U9 Boys

YRSL – Finalists

U10 Girls

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup - Champions

U10 Girls A

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup – Champions

U11 Boys

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup - Finalist

Thornhill Sunoco Cup – Finalist

U11 Girls

Newmarket 22nd Annual Sunoco Women’s Consolation -  Finalist

U12 Boys

YRSL League - Champions

YRSL Cup - Champions

U12 Girls

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup -  Finalist

U12 Girls

YRSL League - Champions

YRSL Cup Champions

U12 Girls

25th  Annual St Thomas Soccer Festival - Champions

U13 Boys

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup - Finalist

 

 

U14 Girls

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup - Finalist

Thornhill Sunoco Cup - Champions

U14 Girls

Ontario Indoor Cup Finalists

U14 Boys

Richmond Hill Indoor Soccer Challenge League Finalists

U14 Boys

CSL – Finalist

CSL Cup – Champions

U15 Boys

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Finalist

Thornhill Sunoco Cup – Champions

CSL Regional – Finalists

CSL Cup - Finalist

U15 Girls

Troy City Cup (Michigan) – Champions

Erin Mills Tournament - Champions

U15 Girls

Ontario Indoor Cup Finalists

Thunderhawks Cup Champions

Toronto Lynx Cup Champions

U16 Girls

YRSL - Finalists

U16 Boys

 

Ontario Cup Indoor Cup Finalists

Richmond Hill Soccer Club Challenge League Champions

Richmond Hill Soccer Club Challenge League Cup Champions

CSL Regional – Finalist

U16 Boys

YRSL – Champions

U18 Girls

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup – Finalist

CGSL - Champions

U18 Girls

YRSL League – Champions and Finalist

Sr. Women – regional

The 16th Annual Kingston Tournament – Champions

Sudbury Women's Soccer Club Annual Tournament - Champions

U18 Boys

YRSL – Champions

2002

U8 Boys (i)

YRSL – Champions

U8 Boys (ii)

YRSL – Runner-up

U9 Boys (i)

YRSL Cup Champions

U9 Girls

 

YRSL Champions

YRSL Cup Champions

U10 Boys

RHSC Challenge Cup Finalists

U10 Boys (ii)

YRSL Runner-up

U13 Girls (i)

 

CGSL Cup Champions

RHSC Challenge Cup Champions

Mississauga Sunoco Cup Champions

St. Catherines COGACO Cup Finalists

Ajax (Carolyn Jones) Cup Champions

U14 Boys (iii)

CSL Runner-up

U14 Girls

CGSL Cup Champions

U15 Girls

 

Ontario Cup Finalists Canada Summer Games

OYSL Cup Finalists

RHSC Challenge Cup Champions

Barcelona Cup 3rd Place

U16 Boys

 

CSL Champions

CSL Cup Champions

Dunleavy Cup Champions

U18 Girls

CGSL Cup Champions

 

 

U19 Girls

YRSL Champions

2003

 

 

U9 Boys

YRSL Champions

U9 Girls

YRSL League Cup – Runner-up

U10 Boys

YRSL League Cup – Runner-up

U10 Girls

 

YRSL League Champions

YRSL League Cup Champions

U11 Boys

CSL League Champions

U13 Boys

YRSL League Cup – Finalist

U16 Boys

CSL League Champions

U16 Boys

CSL League Cup – Finalist

U17 Girls

CGSL League Cup Champions

U18 Girls

YRSL League Champions

U19 Girls

CGSL League Cup Champions – Finalist

U19 Girls

YRSL Cup Champions

2004

 

 

U8 Boys

 

Newmarket Tournament Champions

Thornhill Challenge Cup Finalist

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Finalist

York Region Cup Champions

U10 Boys

YRSL League Champions

U10 Girls

YRSL League Runners-Up

U11 Boys (i)

 

Greece Cobra Finalist

COVI Semi Finalist

Thornhill Quarter Finalist

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Semi Finalist

U11 Girls

YRSL League Champions

U11 Girls (i)

 

North Mississauga Champions

Laval Champion

Oakville Finalist

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champion

U12 Boys

 

London Semi Finalist

Brossard Semi Finalist

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champion

U13 Girls

 

Oshawa Semi Finalist

Rochester Semi Finalist

CGSL Premier Division Semi Finalist

U14 Girls

 

Ottawa Icebreaker Snow Pool Champion

Waterloo Semi Finalist

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champion

U15 Girls (i)

 

Sports Recruit Showcase Tournament Finalist

COVI Tournament Champions

U16 Girls

 

Barrie Spiritfest Finalist

Italy Cup 6th Place Finish

U17 Boys

 

West Niagara Invitational Champion

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Finalist

CSL Cup Champion

2005

 

 

 

U8 Boys

YRSL Division Champions

U9 Boys A

 

YRSL Division Champions

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champions

U10 Girls

 

YRSL Division Champions

YRSL Cup Champions

Mississauga Invitational Tournament Champions

West Niagara Tournament Finalists

U11 Boys A

 

YRSL Division Champions

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Finalists

U11 Girls A

 

YRSL Division Finalists

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champions

U12 Girls A

Richmond Hill Soccer Club Challenge League Champions, U12 and U13

U12 Boys A

 

CSL Regional First Division Finalists

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champions

U12 Boys B

YRSL Division Finalists

U12 Girls A

 

CGSL Regional Premier Division Champions

CGSL Regional Premier Cup Champions

Oshawa Cup Finalists

Laval International Soccer Cup Champions

U12 Girls B

 

CGSL Regional Second Division Champions

Mississauga Invitational Tournament Finalists

Ottawa Icebreaker Tournament Champions

U13 Boys B

Oshawa Kicks Tournament Finalists

U13 Girls

 

CGSL Regional First Division Finalists

CGSL Regional First Cup Finalists

U14 Girls

Richmond Hill Soccer Club Challenge League Champions

U15 Girls

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champions

U16 Girls A

 

OYSL Division Champions

Laval International Soccer Cup Champions

U16 Girls A

Ontario Indoor League Finalists

U16 Boys

Richmond Hill Soccer Club Challenge League Champions

U17 Girls

 

CGSL Regional First Division Finalists

CGSL Regional First Cup Champions

U18 Boys

 

CSL Regional Premier Division Champions

CSL Regional Premier Cup Champions

U18 Girls

OYSL Division Champions

Ontario Cup Finalists

Oshawa Kicks Tournament Champions

2006

U8 Boys A

 

YRSL Y Division Champions

YRSL Cup Semi Finalists

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champions

AC Douglas Niagara Tournament Champions

Heritage Days Tournament

U8 Boys B

YRSL R Division Champions

U8 Girls

 

YRSL Cup Champions

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Finalists

North Toronto Tournament Finalists

Georgetown 7v7 Tournament Champions

U9 Boys

 

YRSL R Division Champions

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Finalists

COVI Semi Finalists

U9 Girls

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Semi Finalists

U10 Boys A

 

YRSL Y Division Champions

Brantford Soccer Classic Champions

Capital United Tournament Finalists

West Niagara Invitational Finalists

U10 Girls

 

YRSL R Division Champions

YRSL Cup Finalists

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Semi Finalists

Kingston Ambassador Cup Finalists

Ottawa South United Champions

West Niagara Invitational Champions

U11 Boys

 

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Finalists

Clarkson International Champions

U11 Girls A

 

YRSL A Division Champions

YRSL Cup Champions

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Semi Finalists

Mississauga Invitational Semi Finalists

U11 Girls B

YRSL B Division Champions

U12 Boys A

 

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champions

Legends of Summer Finalists

U12 Boys B

 

YRSL B Division Champions

YRSL Cup Finalists

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Semi Finalists

Gloucester International Cup Champions

Barrie Spiritfest Semi Finalists

COVI Semi Finalists

U12 Girls

 

Kitchener International Champions

Oshawa Kicks Tournament Finalists

U13 Boys B

 

YRSL Cup Champions

U13 Girls A

 

CGSL Premiere Division Finalists

CGSL Cup Champions

Ontario Cup Semi Finalists

U13 Girls A

 

Ontario Indoor Cup Semi Finalists

Richmond Hill Indoor Soccer Challenge League and Playoff Champions, U14

U13 Girls B

 

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Finalists

North Scarborough Finalists

Barrie Spiritfest Bronze Medalists

U13 Girls B

Richmond Hill Indoor Soccer Challenge League Playoff Champions

U14 Boys A

CSL Little World Cup Finalists

U14 Boys B

 

YRSL Cup Champions

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Semi Finalists

U14 Girls

 

CGSL Premiere Division Third Place

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champions

U14 Girls

Richmond Hill Indoor Soccer Challenge League Playoff Champions, U15/16

U15 Girls

Ontario Indoor Cup Semi Finalists

Richmond Hill Indoor Soccer Challenge League Champions

U16 Boys

 

CSL Regional First Finalists

Brossard Challenge Semi Finalists

Oshawa Kicks Tournament Champions

U16 Boys

Richmond Hill Indoor Soccer Challenge League Playoff Champions

U17 Girls

 

OYSL Champions

Ontario Cup Quarter Finalists

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champions

U17 Girls

Ontario Indoor Cup Semi Finalists

U18 Boys

CSL Cup Finalists

U18 Girls

CGSL Cup Finalists

Kick it First Tournament Champions

2007

U8 Boys A

 

YRSL Champions

YRSL Cup Champions

Club Roma Tournament Champions

Aurora CanAm Champions

COVI Champions

Frank Sobil Spring Classic Champions

U8 Girls A

 

YRSL Second Place

Thornhill Challenge Cup Champions

Aurora CanAm Champions

U9 Boys A

 

Ottawa South Challenge Champions

Toronto Cup Champions

Frank Sobil Classic Finalists

U9 Boys A

Downsview Park Indoor SL League and Playoff Champions

U9 Girls

North York Cosmos Challenge Champions

West Rouge Challenge Champions

U9 Girls

Durham Indoor SL Champions

U10 Boys A

Brossard Invitational Champions

U10 Girls

Mississauga All Stars Finalists

U10 Girls

Richmond Hill Indoor Soccer Challenge League Finalists

U11 Boys A

YRSL Second Place

U11 Girls

 

YRSL Second Place

YRSL Cup Champions

Cardinal Cup U12 Champions

Grand Rapids Finalists

West Niagara Finalists

U11 Girls

Richmond Hill Indoor Soccer Challenge League Champions

U12 Boys

 

CSL Level 4P Champions

Brossard Invitational Finalists

U12 Boys

Richmond Hill Indoor Soccer Challenge League Champions

U12 Girls

Richmond Hill Indoor Soccer Challenge League Champions

U12 Girls A

 

Ontario Cup Finalists

CGSL Level 3 Second Place

CGSL Cup Level 3 Finalists

Erin Mills Eagle Cup Champions

Laval International Cup Champions

U12 Girls B

 

CGSL Level 4A Second place

CGSL Cup Level 4D1 Finalists

Cambridge Heritage Champions

U13 Boys A

Copa Catalunya Semi-Finalists (Spain)

U13 Boys A

Richmond Hill Indoor Soccer Challenge League Champions

U13 Boys B

 

YRSL Second Place

YRSL Cup Champions

Toronto Cup Champions

U14 Boys A

Italy Cup Finalists

U14 Girls A

 

Nationals Cup Finalists

Ontario Cup Champions

U15 Boys

Kingston Cup Champions

U15 Girls B

 

YRSL Cup Champions

Niagara Pioneer International Finalists

U17 Boys

30th Annual John Henderson Champions

U18 Girls

National Cup Champions

Ontario Cup Champions

OYSL Champions

Sr. Women

Women’s Premier Division Champions

2008

U12 Boys White

 

Ontario Cup Champions

CSL L3 Champions

U21 Women

Ontario Cup Champions

OWSL Provincial Central Champions

Raiders Green Women

OWSL Regional Central Champions

2009

U15 Boys White

Ontario Cup Tier Two Champions

 

U17 Boys

CSL Cup Champions

2010

U12 Boys White

CSL L3 Champions

CSL Cup Champions

U12 Boys Black

YRSL Champions

U16 Boys Green

 

Ontario Cup Tier Two Champions

CSL L42 Champions

CSL Cup Champions

U16 Girls

CGSL Cup Champions

U21 Women

Ontario Cup Champions

Sr. Women

Women’s Premier Division Champions

2011

U10 Boys Green

York Region Indoor Soccer League Champions

Robbie Tournament Champions

Unionville Challenge Cup Champions

Frank Sobil Challenge Finalists

U10 Girls

York Region Indoor Soccer League Runners-Up

McGarrigle Cup Finalists

Whitby Tournament Champions

Barrie Spiritfest Finalists

Qunite West Tournament Champions

U11 Boys White

McGarrigle Cup Finalists

Lake Simcoe Tournament Champions

A.C. Douglas Tournament Finalists

U12 Boys Green

CSL League Champions

Ti Amo Cup Tournament Champions

West Niagara Invitational Champions

WWK March Break Tournament Champions

U12 Girls

York Region Indoor Soccer League Champions

Kitchener Tournament Champions

U12 Girls White

McGarrigle Cup Finalists

U13 Boys

CSL League Champions

Frank Sobil Challenge Champions

Peterborough Challenge Cup

U14 Boys

York Region Indoor Soccer League Runners-Up

U14 Boys Green

CSL League Champions

U14 Girls

York Region Indoor Soccer League Champions

U16 Girls

OYSL League Runners-Up

U16 Boys Green

Newmarket Hearts of York Tournament Finalists

U17 Girls

CGSL League Champions

U18 Girls

OYSL League Champions

Sr. Women

Women’s Premier Division Champions

Sr. Men

Ontario Soccer League Champions

2012

U9 Boys White

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Tier 2 Finalists

U10 Girls

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champions

U11 Boys Green

YRSL McGarrigle Cup Champions

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Tier 1 Champions

Brockport, NY Tournament Tier 1 Champions

Robbie Tournament Finalists

Frank Sobil Challenge Champions

U11 Girls White

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Tier 2 Champions

U11 Girls Green

Downsview Indoor League West Division Champions

ARS Laval National Indoor Tournament Champions

U12 Girls White

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Tier 1 Champions

Ottawa Icebreaker Tournament Champions

U12 Boys White

MLS Tournament Champions

U13 Boys Green

CSL Cup Finalists

Ontario Futsal Cup Finalists

U13 Girls Green

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champions

U14 Boys White

OYSL Champions

Ontario/Quebec Champions

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champions

U14 Boys Green

Orangeville Stormfront Tournament Champions

U14 Boys Black

CSL League Runners-Up

CSL Cup Semi-Finalists

Frank Sobil Challenge Champions

Downsview Indoor League Division & Playoff Champions

U14 Girls

CGSL League Champions

U15 Boys  Green

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champions

U15 Boys White

YRSL League Champions

YRSL McGarrigle Cup Champions

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Finalists

COVI Finalists

Orangeville Stormfront Tournament Champions

U15 Girls

Powerade Invitational, Michigan U16 Silver Division Champions

U16 Boys

CSL Cup Champions

Ohio Nike Challenge Cup Elite Level Champions

U16 Girls

UMSC All Star Tournament Champions

U17 Girls

Ontario Cup Champions

National Bronze Medalists

U17 Boys

Newmarket Heart of York Finalists

U18 Girls

UMSC All Star Tournament Champions

Sr. Women

OWSL League Runners-Up

 

2013

U9 Girls Green

Raiders

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champions

U12 Boys Green

Raiders

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Finalists

U12 Girls Green

U12 Girls White

U13 Girls Green

Raiders

Raiders

Raiders

CGSL Level 4 Premier Division Cup Finalists

Division Cup Finalists

Downsview Family Day Classic Champions

U14 Boys Green

Raiders

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champions

CSL Champions

U14 Girls Green

Raiders

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champions

U15 Boys White

Raiders

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champions

U15 Girls

Raiders

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Finalists

U16 Girls Green

Raiders

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Finalists

U16 Boys White

Raiders

CSL Champions

2014

U13 Boys Green

Raiders

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champions

U13 Girls Green

Raiders

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Finalists

Downsview Family Day Classic Champions

U13 Girls White

U14 Girls White

U15 Boys Green

 

U15 Girls Green

 

U16 Boys White

U16 Girls

Raiders

Raiders

Raiders

 

Raiders

 

Raiders

Raiders

Niagara Falls Invitational Champions

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champions

OYSL Champions

Ontario Summer Games Silver Medal

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Champions

Cincinnati Unite Elite Consolation Champions

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Finalists

Continental Cup Champions

U17 Girls

U17 Boys White

Raiders

Raiders

Richmond Hill Challenge Cup Finalists

Ontario Cup Tier 2 Finalists

2015

U12 Girls White

Raiders

Gates Youth Soccer Tournament Champions

U14 Boys OPDL

Raiders

OPDL Charity Shield Champions

OPDL U14 West Division Champions

U14 Girls Green

Raiders

Kickin’ It On the Moraine Tournament Finalists

U15 Boys

Raiders

Kickin’ It On the Moraine Tournament Finalists

U15 Girls Green

Raiders

YRSL Division 1 Champions

McGarrigle Cup Champions

Ambassador Cup Finalists

Frank Sobil Spring Classic Finalists

U15 Girls White

Raiders

CGSL Cup Champions

U16 Boys Green

Raiders

Coupe Quebec-Ontario Cup Champions

OYSL East Division Champions

2015 Sport Champion Award winners

Ontario Futsal Cup finalists

Ontario Indoor Cup finalists

U17 Girls

Raiders

Ontario Indoor Cup Finalists

U18 Boys

Raiders

CSL Cup champions

2016

U14 Boys Black

Raiders

Toronto Futsal Division 2 League Champions

U14 Girls

Raiders

Frank Sobil Spring Classic Champions

U16 Girls White

Raiders

First on the Turf Finalists

U15 Girls

Raiders

CUSC Invitational Champions

U16 Girls Green

Raiders

Nepean Friendship Tournament Champions

U18 Boys

Raiders

Hanger March Break Classic Finalists

U18 Girls

Raiders

Muskoka Early Summer Tournament Champions