[Skip to content]

Rep Coaching Staff

For Rep Program queries please contact:

U8-U12: Sue Herring at at Sue@richmondhillsoccer.com

U13 & Up: Hilliard Serrao at  Hilly@richmondhillsoccer.com

2012 Boys                                             

 2012 Girls                                             

Coach: Ivan Mak

Coach: Sue Herring

Coach: Gianny Marinucci

 

 

 

 

2011 Boys                                             

 2011 Girls                                             

Coach: Sean Fisher

Coach: Anthony Gallo

Coach: Gianny Marinucci

Coach: Juan Garcia

Coach: Hesam Mobini

 

 

2010 Boys                                             

 2010 Girls                                             

Coach: Pouria Mirazimi

Coach: Sue Herring   

Coach: Goncalo Marques

Coach: Amir Moeini

Coach: Diarmuid Salvadori 

2009 Boys                                             

2009 Girls                                             

Coach: Hilliard Serrao

Coach: Tim Rennie

Coach: Sean Fisher

 

Coach: Goncalo Marques 

 

 

 

2008 Boys                                             

 2008 Girls                                             

Coach: Amir Moeini

Coach: Ryan Gorewicz

Coach: Anthony Gallo

Coach: Nadine Powell

Coach: Henrich Svetko

Coach: Micahel Distefano

2007 Boys                                             

 2007 Girls                                             

Coach: Sean Fisher

Coach: Nadine Powell

Coach: Goncalo Marques

Coach: Ryan Gorewicz

 

 

 

2006 Boys                                             

2006 Girls                                             

Coach: Anthony Gallo

Coach: Hilliard Serrao

Coach: Parsa Payandefar

Coach: Helen Nassar
  
  

2005 Boys                                             

 2005 Girls                                             

Coach: Bobby Nikmard

Coach: Tim Rennie

Coach: Amir Moeini

 

 

 

2004 Boys                                             

 2004 Girls                                             

04 Boys Green

Coach: Dejan Vugrincic

Coach: Tim Rennie

04 Boys White

Coach: Bobby Nikmard 

 

2003 Boys                                             

2003 Girls                                             

03 Boys Green

Coach: Bobby Nikmard

03 Girls Green

Coach: Tim Rennie 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adult Competitive Teams

 U21 OSL Men Provincial                                   

U21 OWSL Women                                   

 Coach: Jerry Umanski

 jjflash@rogers.com

  Coach: Tina Cook

kristinalcook@gmail.com

OSL Provincial  Elite                                

YRSL Premier                             

  Coach: Filip Prostran

filip.prostran@ryerson.ca

 Coach: Ernie Henderson

ernie.henderson@sympatico.ca

 

 

YRSL Women's Silver 

 

   Coach: Gabe Borges

gabeborges9@hotmail.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OWSL Provincial                                     

 

  Coach: Natalie Bukovec

natalie.bukovec@ryerson.ca

 

 

OWSL  Regional                                                 

 

 

Coach: Gabe Borges

 

gabeborges9@hotmail.com